СОСТАВ УЧЕБНЫХ ГРУПП

Группа 53п
1 Байрамов Анар Вагиф оглы
2 Борисенко Антон Валерьевич
3 Виноградова Маргарита Олеговна
4 Возная Александра Александровна
5 Галиева Александра Равильевна
6 Гвоздева Екатерина Викторовна
7 Дубовикова Алина Сергеевна
8 Дяченко Антон Григорьевич
9 Игрунина Анастасия Спиридоновна
10 Карсакова Виктория Ивановна
11 Коваленко Валерия Сергеевна
12 Куракина Анна Викторовна
13 Макаров Евгений Александрович
14 Малышкин Андрей Дмитриевич
15 Меркулов Михаил Алексеевич
16 Мертина Кристина Игоревна
17 Мухаметова Диана Фанильевна
18 Петухов Алексей Константинович
19 Регентова Эмилия Олеговна
20 Рогожкин Илья Александрович
21 Семисынова Евгения Константиновна
22 Сипко Дана Михайловна
23 Стадник Александр Петрович
24 Терентьева Ольга Николаевна
25 Тулекбаева Регина Алимжановна
26 Федосенко Константин Юрьевич
27 Фоменко Екатерина Сергеевна
28 Шихова Аиза Маратовна

Группа 54а
1 Балашов Денис Игоревич
2 Василько Наталья Юрьевна
3 Вершинина Валерия Дмитриевна
4 Гаталхакова Эльза Филюсовна
5 Гаченко Мария Сергеевна
6 Горбач Кристина Андреевна
7 Грудина Алина Евгеньевна
8 Золотова Екатерина Денисовна
9 Иванова Елизавета Игоревна
10 Козловский Валентин Александрович
11 Коломиец Богдан Сергеевич
12 Мухамедиярова Леисан Амантаевна
13 Оверко Татьяна Сергеевна
14 Попова Алина Николаевна
15 Савенкова Александра Аркадьевна
16 Стрельцова Яна Викторовна
17 Сулейменова Айнаш Айткалиевна
18 Сушко Юлия Евгеньевна
19 Хирт Мария Алексеевна
20 Цыт Яна Тадеушевна
21 Язов Павел Александрович
22 Ярошенко Яна Вячеславовна

Группа 54б
1 Асмус Анастасия Алексеевна
2 Боксгорн Мария Евгеньевна
3 Вараксина Ангелина Олеговна
4 Витковский Евгений Олегович
5 Генералова Ксения Николаевна
6 Герасютина Ксения Сергеевна
7 Дикина Ксения Вячеславовна
8 Журавская Анастасия Александровна
9 Зимина Ангелина Дмитриевна
10 Карась Вероника Павловна
11 Лактюшина Виктория Андреевна
12 Мазурова Мария Сергеевна
13 Марамзина Мария Александровна
14 Облап Татьяна Викторовна
15 Осадчая Наталья Сергеевна
16 Пичугина Марина Сергеевна
17 Тикибаева Резада Сеильбековна
18 Юрчук Екатерина Александровна

Группа 54г
1 Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна
2 Безбородов Константин Александрович
3 Бородина Лилия Валерьевна
4 Буданов Иван Владимирович
5 Вергало Яна Витальевна
6 Гермаш Анастасия Витальевна
7 Долгова Элина Андреевна
8 Ермак Юлия Александровна
9 Землянских Анастасия Сергеевна
10 Игнатьева Вероника Константиновна
11 Киноль Анастасия Дмитриевна
12 Лисин Артем Иванович
13 Матвеева Наталия Игоревна
14 Мустафаева Яна Ровшан кызы
15 Мыльникова Екатерина Игоревна
16 Назыров Богданур Раисович
17 Пискун Александр Сергеевич
18 Подобед Елена Игоревна
19 Популов Ян Владимирович
20 Рейзер Диана Викторовна
21 Савинкина Злата Сергеевна
22 Смолин Георгий Игоревич
23 Сомова Татьяна Александровна
24 Стороженко Светлана Евгеньевна
25 Сыздыкова Айслу Муратбековна
26 Цикунова Кристина Евгеньевна

Группа 54д
1 Абдрахманова Гулимьхан Сеилхановна
2 Абрамова Анастасия Алексеевна
3 Артемова Анна Юрьевна
4 Баскакова Елена Александровна
5 Белан Мария Викторовна
6 Белякова Влада Вячеславовна
7 Гармс Евгения Андреевна
8 Григорьева Анна Юрьевна
9 Губич Мария Сергеевна
10 Ефременко Дарья Евгеньевна
11 Капустин Максим Александрович
12 Каурова Евгения Евгеньевна
13 Корнюшина Арина Олеговна
14 Маметова Айжан Талгатовна
15 Скудина Анастасия Сергеевна
16 Скуднова Елена Леонидовна
17 Шапкина Лолита Владимировна
18 Шевченко Ольга Валерьевна
19 Шепель Нина Юрьевна
20 Широкова Влада Сергеевна
21 Шкурина Екатерина Максимовна
22 Шнайдер Илья Геннадьевич
23 Шостак Екатерина Игоревна

Группа 54ж
1 Александрова Анна Александровна
2 Белокопытова Янина Дмитриевна
3 Русанова Валерия Александровна
4 Смирнова Ирина Алексеевна
5 Шишкина Александра Евгеньевна

Группа 54з
1 Алгазина Василина Александровна
2 Алешков Никита Андреевич
3 Гутман Анна Владимировна
4 Кокорина Анастасия Олеговна
5 Конобрицкая Диана Вадимовна
6 Коростелева Виктория Юрьевна
7 Кудрявцева Наталья Сергеевна
8 Кушнер Анастасия Витальевна
9 Магазумова Айна Маратовна
10 Майстрова Виктория Владимировна
11 Мамедова Чичек Алы Кызы
12 Мартыновская Екатерина Андреевна
13 Матюшина Алина Викторовна
14 Нагайцева Мария Сергеевна
15 Назаренко Владимир Сергеевич
16 Новаковская Елена Дмитриевна
17 Олифер Валерия Евгеньевна
18 Прилип Анна Сергеевна
19 Риффель Регина Владимировна
20 Сафронова Виктория Викторовна
21 Щербинина Ангелина Андреевна
22 Ярушкина Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 54и
1 Дедюхин Василий Олегович
2 Иванова Анастасия Андреевна
3 Кашницкий Алексей Алексеевич
4 Михайлик Кристина Игоревна
5 Салинова Ирина Алексеевна
6 Северина Екатерина Сергеевна
7 Френцель Елизавета Алексеевна
8 Черникова Анастасия Александровна
9 Четвергова Татьяна Алексеевна
10 Шишова Лидия Владимировна

Группа 54к
1 Абишева Динара Бакытовна
2 Агаева Диана Вадимовна
3 Адыг-Оол Сайдаана Алексейевна
4 Байсадыкова Лилия Фаритовна
5 Буцык Владислав Николаевич
6 Давыдова Анна Витальевна
7 Железняков Алексей Сергеевич
8 Ковальская Ксения Валерьевна
9 Маевская Полина Анатольевна
10 Садыкова Алина Сергеевна
11 Смирнов Валерий Вадимович
12 Смолина Ксения Сергеевна
13 Сопочкин Артём Сергеевич
14 Сорока Ольга Павловна
15 Черников Александр Викторович
16 Шутенко Максим Алексеевич

Группа 54м
1 Белавин Дмитрий Васильевич
2 Бондарева Вероника Вячеславовна
3 Бояркина Диана Сергеевна
4 Васильева Юлия Александровна
5 Верина Дарья Владимировна
6 Гордеева Кристина Андреевна
7 Должикова Юлия Сергеевна
8 Кулинич Ольга Ивановна
9 Леонова Елена Николаевна
10 Попова Елена Сергеевна
11 Реуцкая Анастасия Евгеньевна
12 Синяя Екатерина Витальевна
13 Степаненко Анастасия Владимировна
14 Чернецова Наталья Владимировна
15 Чернявская Ксения Евгеньевна
16 Шабанова Валерия Владиславовна
17 Шевченко Ольга Владимировна
18 Щерб Ксения Вячеславовна

Группа 54о
1 Демиденкова Анастасия Георгиевна
2 Дымова Виктория Борисовна
3 Жуляева Мария Сергеевна
4 Зиновьева Екатерина Дмитриевна
5 Зограбян Кристина Артаковна
6 Кириллова Мария Сергеевна
7 Лысенкова Юлия Владиславовна
8 Малыгина Анастасия Андреевна
9 Мкртычян Анна Лёвовна
10 Наседкин Александр Дмитриевич
11 Пастухова Алина Андреевна
12 Перепелица Кристина Евгеньевна
13 Погосян Ляна Ашотовна
14 Савина Анастасия Андреевна
15 Тринос Марина Николаевна
16 Храменко Екатерина Вячеславовна
17 Худорожков Егор Анатольевич
18 Чепилко Анастасия Викторовна

Группа 54п
1 Воробей Татьяна Викторовна
2 Воронцова Александра Константиновна
3 Демьяненко Юлия Викторовна
4 Ибраева Слушаш Сансызбаевна
5 Колбина Юлия Дмитриевна
6 Колесникова Анастасия Игоревна
7 Котова Ксения Алексеевна
8 Кример Кристина Игоревна
9 Кузнецова Антонина Вячеславовна
10 Павлик Светлана Александровна
11 Полянина Елена Андреевна
12 Салимжанова Дарья Радиковна
13 Титова Алиса Вадимовна
14 Трофимова Светлана Владимировна
15 Тюменцев Артем Александрович
16 Хоштария Кристина Кахаберовна
17 Хренова Ирина Алексеевна
18 Ширяева Анжелика Алексеевна
19 Шихова Даурия Замировна

Группа 54р
1 Абрамов Владислав Сергеевич
2 Бродовская Виктория Сергеевна
3 Годлевская Алена Сергеевна
4 Журавлева Кристина Евгеньевна
5 Замотина Ксения Сергеевна
6 Зубарева Снежана Сергеевна
7 Зуевская Анжелика Валерьевна
8 Коновалова Татьяна Владимировна
9 Корикова Кристина Петровна
10 Кравцова Елена Вадимовна
11 Курносов Матвей Игоревич
12 Лашина Алина Михайловна
13 Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич
14 Нейман Святослав Игоревич
15 Рожок Виктория Вадимовна
16 Сергеева Елизавета Ивановна

Группа 54с
1 Алантьева Дарья Андреевна
2 Бекчентаева Алина Руслановна
3 Белова Оксана Константиновна
4 Гапошина Анастасия Владимировна
5 Келлер Виталий Петрович
6 Кныш Илья Олегович
7 Купчинская Яна Сергеевна
8 Полынская Анастасия Андреевна
9 Радченко Анастасия Евгеньевна
10 Решетников Роман Олегович
11 Серова Екатерина Андреевна
12 Филянов Григорий Алексеевич
13 Шагарова Яна Леонидовна
14 Щербаков Александр Сергеевич

Группа 54т
1 Александрова Виктория Дмитриевна
2 Асадулина Фирюза Саматовна
3 Буксеев Денис Юрьевич
4 Жингулова Динара Владимировна
5 Ковалёва Яна Викторовна
6 Костюк Екатерина Юрьевна
7 Мисюк Ирина Сергеевна
8 Плотникова Александра Петровна
9 Прихода Анастасия Константиновна
10 Сотникова Анна Владимировна
11 Стихановская Надежда Михайловна
12 Цховребова Алина Георгиевна
13 Шуклина Лариса Олеговна

Группа 54у
1 Адамов Александр Витальевич
2 Астахова Татьяна Владимировна
3 Захаров Владислав Леонидович
4 Кныш Дмитрий Александрович
5 Кондратенко Игорь Владимирович
6 Легонький Филипп Андреевич
7 Нечаева Татьяна Владимировна
8 Понамарева Виктория Сергеевна
9 Сейсембаев Ислям Мавлидович
10 Собянина Ксения Алексеевна
11 Тодер Вероника Александровна
12 Цукерник Виталий Леонидович

Группа 54ф
1 Алиева Пинар Фазил кызы
2 Андрющенко Анастасия Юрьевна
3 Анцупова Надежда Владимировна
4 Варакшина Алёна Игоревна
5 Горох Юлия Сергеевна
6 Гуммер Ирина Андреевна
7 Доос Виктория Сергеевна
8 Заплетнюк Наталья Олеговна
9 Иванов Владислав Игоревич
10 Игошина Екатерина Алексеевна
11 Косьяненко Анастасия Витальевна
12 Лавлинская Елена Анатольевна
13 Матюшко Ирина Викторовна
14 Метелев Вячеслав Вячеславович
15 Муканова Алина Хайдаровна
16 Пачина Анастасия Юрьевна
17 Саттубаев Арман Хайруллаевич
18 Тюрина Мария Петровна
19 Филатов Никита Алексеевич
20 Шпилька Ольга Витальевна
21 Яцына Надежда Николаевна

Группа 54х
1 Анисимова Юлия Михайловна
2 Антропкина Анастасия Валерьевна
3 Аппель Наталья Евгеньевна
4 Балова Александра Владимировна
5 Балтабаева Алина Радиковна
6 Булычева Ксения Дмитриевна
7 Ганзя Юлия Сергеевна
8 Губа Марина Сергеевна
9 Добровольский Андрей Андреевич
10 Дубинская Яна Сергеевна
11 Еськова Дарья Вячеславовна
12 Жармагамбетова Данияра Ержановна
13 Зубова Алена Евгеньевна
14 Казанцева Лилия Александровна
15 Калашников Максим Андреевич
16 Киселёва Елена Александровна
17 Сороколет Дмитрий Дмитриевич
18 Тройнова Анастасия Дмитриевна
19 Федорова Мария Юрьевна
20 Шуембаев Амир Аскарович

Группа 54ц
1 Авагян Мгер Самвелович
2 Алексеенко Алёна Владимировна
3 Бернатавичюте Анна Дмитриевна
4 Бернатавичюте Екатерина Дмитриевна
5 Быструшкин Иван Владимирович
6 Долгодуш Борис Сергеевич
7 Зоммер Александр Евгеньевич
8 Исаков Данил Сергеевич
9 Коваленко Александр Вячеславович
10 Костюченко Павел Сергеевич
11 Медяник Андрей Александрович
12 Мордовская Елена Викторовна
13 Нащанская Диана Андреевна
14 Пахомова Екатерина Евгеньевна
15 Саянова Анастасия Андреевна
16 Суворов Никита Витальевич
17 Тимченко Андрей Владимирович
18 Усин Абай Талгатович
19 Хасенов Мейрам Амангельдинович
20 Чижов Александр Дмитриевич
21 Шаханина Светлана Сергеевна
22 Штоппель Эдуард Дмитриевич
23 Щукина Елизавета Александровна

Группа 54щ
1 Исакова Елизавета Владимировна
2 Османов Араз Гурбан оглы
3 Пимонов Максим Александрович
4 Плеханова Яна Владимировна
5 Подвода Александра Ивановна
6 Симонова Владислава Андреевна
7 Сулейменова Малика Муратовна
8 Шестернин Евгений Дмитриевич
9 Шпис Ангелина Александровна

Группа 54ы
1 Горшкова Валерия Владимировна
2 Каурова Алина Дмитриевна
3 Кислицына Екатерина Александровна
4 Конюкова Альмира Ринатовна
5 Лебедева Елизавета Валерьевна
6 Ложников Никита Артурович
7 Локтева Анастасия Андреевна
8 Лунегов Илья Владимирович
9 Лыткина Дарья Сергеевна
10 Мельниченко Валерия Алексеевна
11 Мусин Рашат Канатович
12 Найбергер Артем Александрович
13 Новокшонов Никита Андреевич
14 Переломова Кристина Маратовна
15 Петрова Александра Константиновна
16 Покровский Алексей Николаевич
17 Попова Елена Эдуардовна
18 Селезнев Михаил Владимирович
19 Смирнов Вадим Витальевич
20 Соколова Анастасия Анатольевна
21 Тихоступ Роман Андреевич
22 Чадный Гордей Сергеевич

Группа 54ю
1 Абинова Ксения Андреевна
2 Анахасян Давид Юрикович
3 Будаева Анастасия Анатольевна
4 Вайс Кирилл Сергеевич
5 Горев Константин Игоревич
6 Горевой Алексей Евгеньевич
7 Городецкий Иван Владимирович
8 Ибраимов Жаслан Нартаевич
9 Иванов Дмитрий Юрьевич
10 Копотилкин Сергей Александрович
11 Крикунов Евгений Евгеньевич
12 Кудинов Владимир Игоревич
13 Малышева Кристина Константиновна
14 Маркелов Александр Федорович
15 Марченко Вячеслав Викторович
16 Масимов Мустафа Алгыш оглы
17 Молдахметов Максат Тилектесович
18 Рыжинский Никита Андреевич
19 Сацюк Юрий Юрьевич
20 Смирнова Екатерина Олеговна
21 Соловейчик Владислав Олегович
22 Узюмова Маргарита Сергеевна
23 Федосеев Денис Александрович
24 Шибилов Бамтгири Саворбэкович
25 Шубин Иван Вадимович
26 Яковлев Владимир Викторович

Группа 54я
1 Жанжуманова Жанна Аскаповна
2 Маланина Анастасия Евгеньевна
3 Моржевилова Яна Владиславовна
4 Москалюк Любовь Геннадьевна
5 Сенковец Александра Валерьевна
6 Сердюк Вера Евгеньевна
7 Смирнова Татьяна Александровна
8 Соколова Юлия Сергеевна
9 Строганова Анастасия Борисовна
10 Суховая Мария Александровна
11 Тимошенко Анастасия Витальевна
12 Тишкина Надежда Павловна
13 Тузова Диана Евгеньевна
14 Шилов Роман Юрьевич
15 Яковенко Ольга Сергеевна

Группа 55а
1 Войцехович Вероника Владимировна
2 Ворстер Константин Александрович
3 Жамигина Камила Рамазановна
4 Загорняк Анастасия Олеговна
5 Зуенко Татьяна Викторовна
6 Казюк Дарья Алексеевна
7 Колодинская Анна Владиславовна
8 Малаева Сания Абатовна
9 Мухомедишина Эльвира Альиэмовна
10 Петрова Елизавета Викторовна
11 Показаченко Вадим Александрович
12 Рак Мария Игоревна
13 Тагиева Регина Джафаровна
14 Тиванова Кристина Александровна
15 Топорищева Ксения Алексеевна
16 Федотова Кристина Александровна
17 Хасенова Асель Темирбулатовна

Группа 55б
1 Горбунова Дарья Валерьевна
2 Калинина Валерия Сергеевна
3 Кострыгина Елизавета Олеговна
4 Ларионова Анастасия Андреевна
5 Мартияненко Полина Владимировна
6 Назаренко Ирина Сергеевна
7 Никифорова Анастасия Юрьевна
8 Овчинникова Анна Владимировна
9 Павелина Татьяна Сергеевна
10 Писоцкая Виктория Александровна
11 Посоюзная Алина Вадимовна
12 Филимонова Кристина Вячеславовна

Группа 55в
1 Баженова Кристина Анатольевна
2 Гриднев Максим Сергеевич
3 Загидулин Артур Ринатович
4 Изотов Станислав Павлович
5 Ильин Николай Александрович
6 Кобус Анастасия Владимировна
7 Коломейко Александра Павловна
8 Мервяк Владислав Васильевич
9 Мухамеджанова Аина Жанболатовна
10 Носачев Лев Сергеевич
11 Омарбекова Айдана Рашатовна
12 Омаров Турал Эльбек оглы
13 Подкопай Кристина Сергеевна
14 Регер Борис Дмитриевич
15 Сорокин Андрей Сергеевич
16 Фелькер Артем Вячеславович
17 Ширшова Юлия Юрьевна

Группа 55г
1 Васильева Маргарита Евгеньевна
2 Ветчинкина Дарья Вадимовна
3 Джантлеев Дмитрий Романович
4 Киселева София Павловна
5 Козельская Ольга Евгеньевна
6 Погодин Егор Александрович
7 Слива Римма Владимировна
8 Турчина Полина Юрьевна
9 Шайдулина Анастасия Алексеевна
10 Шестакова Дарья Юрьевна

Группа 55д
1 Бейзель Ангелина Игоревна
2 Никитенко Марина Игоревна
3 Пахомова Мария Руслановна
4 Плешаков Иван Борисович
5 Рассолова Регина Анатольевна
6 Рукабер Оливия Александровна
7 Савельев Максим Владимирович
8 Сегбелдей Дан-Хаяа Адыгжыевна
9 Селуянова Дарья Андреевна
10 Скобелкин Никита Евгеньевич
11 Сулейманова Эсмира Бахтияр кызы
12 Тихонова Арина Валерьевна
13 Тленбекова Асема Сапаровна
14 Тюрина Анастасия Олеговна
15 Федотова Екатерина Дмитриевна
16 Фирстова Анастасия Павловна
17 Шереметьева Дарья Олеговна
18 Яршукова Валерия Андреевна
19 Яцеева Анастасия Николаевна

Группа 55ж
1 Ахметова Лилия Радиковна
2 Бодрова Елена Алексеевна
3 Жетписбаева Сабина Александровна
4 Мыскина Дарья Вадимовна
5 Орловская Юлия Александровна
6 Сорокина Ирина Игоревна
7 Терещенко Маргарита Георгиевна

Группа 55и
1 Аскерова Адеми Еркеновна
2 Вильшинская Татьяна Вячеславовна
3 Евдокимов Вадим Георгиевич
4 Макамбиганова Сабина Бакытовна
5 Муляр Кристина Андреевна
6 Тирбах Елизавета Эдуардовна

Группа 55к
1 Беляева Ангелина Александровна
2 Гайтулина Алёна Евгеньевна
3 Грицай Вероника Юрьевна
4 Елизарова Мария Владиславовна
5 Ермакова Елена Анатольевна
6 Жбиковская Марина Сергеевна
7 Кадыров Жанатбек Оразбаевич
8 Касымбеков Азамат Арстанович
9 Коротникова Валерия Сергеевна
10 Макиенко Надежда Сергеевна
11 Серебренникова Екатерина Александровна
12 Тайфурова Алина Рустамджоновна
13 Тимохина Виктория Игоревна
14 Филатова Виолетта Борисовна

Группа 55л
1 Галка Светлана Владиславовна
2 Гудошник Денис Евгеньевич
3 Дакуко Андрей Александрович
4 Иванова Инна Александровна
5 Ланбина Ирина Евгеньевна
6 Сапунов Никита Дмитриевич
7 Сарджанян Эдгар Акопович
8 Смирнова Алина Игоревна
9 Шинкарёв Борис Сергеевич
10 Шмакова Алина Борисовна
11 Шустова Ирина Александровна

Группа 55м
1 Анисимова Анна Илларионовна
2 Ашуха Мария Александровна
3 Гальченко Ксения Анатольевна
4 Гасанова Кристина Рамизовна
5 Герасимова Антонина Ивановна
6 Горбик Елизавета Юрьевна
7 Гореславец Владислав Дмитриевич
8 Григорская Эвелина Алексеевна
9 Данилюк Сергей Игоревич
10 Демянец Яна Михайловна
11 Екименко Евгений Андреевич
12 Кодолич Анастасия Константиновна
13 Павтокова Любовь Владимировна
14 Самарская Татьяна Сергеевна
15 Удовенко Анастасия Витальевна

Группа 55н
1 Абдуллаев Вусал Нураддин оглы
2 Агапов Кирилл Андреевич
3 Акамов Кирилл Константинович
4 Алексеенко Станислав Вадимович
5 Бейсенова Мерует Амангильдеевна
6 Дольский Евгений Олегович
7 Крючкова Алена Андреевна
8 Макаров Вадим Вячеславович
9 Макрак Александр Сергеевич
10 Маркосян Мясник Арутюнович
11 Мерц Никита Алексеевич
12 Насибулин Фархад Линарович
13 Облогин Максим Юрьевич
14 Повагина Екатерина Евгеньевна
15 Сироткин Константин Николаевич
16 Турчков Никита Андреевич
17 Хаиржанова Алия Рашидовна
18 Юнг Артур Иванович

Группа 55о
1 Галямов Алексей Олегович
2 Денискин Дмитрий Вячеславович
3 Зайцев Максим Сергеевич
4 Иманкулов Самат Даулетович
5 Камышанский Вадим Олегович
6 Клименко Ольга Сергеевна
7 Комаров Никита Олегович
8 Кузнецов Данил Сергеевич
9 Кулик Даниил Витальевич
10 Курмашев Даурен Саматович
11 Ноздрин Всеволод Владимирович
12 Саркисян Андрей Меликович
13 Соколов Денис Юрьевич
14 Сырьев Сергей Юрьевич
15 Уразалиев Ильдар Камилевич
16 Черницов Даниил Дмитриевич

Группа 55п
1 Касимова Камила Бауржановна
2 Корначева Полина Дмитриевна
3 Крохалева Анастасия Игоревна
4 Марченко Анжелика Юрьевна
5 Мукашева Рузанна Аскаровна
6 Осинцева Ольга Александровна
7 Отраднова Юлия Михайловна
8 Раров Владислав Алексеевич
9 Сарсенов Ильяс Досымбекович
10 Светенко Дмитрий Андреевич
11 Седов Юрий Михайлович
12 Соколова Анна Дмитриевна
13 Солотюшин Арсений Максимович
14 Сушкова Дарья Владимировна
15 Тихонова Виктория Рашидовна
16 Федяев Никита Вячеславович
17 Фрис Елизавета Витальевна
18 Харченко Виолетта Андреевна
19 Чекмарева Оксана Николаевна
20 Чернова Ирина Олеговна
21 Шамбельская Юлия Владимировна
22 Ширина Надежда Сергеевна
23 Эбуев Ислам Муратович
24 Юркова Кристина Вячеславовна

Группа 55р
1 Васильев Данил Сергеевич
2 Козкеева Дамира Тимуровна
3 Лукаш Алексей Андреевич
4 Позднякова Валерия Дмитриевна
5 Резина Елена Васильевна
6 Усенко Анна Владиславовна
7 Ядыгина Диана Андреевна

Группа 55с
1 Бархатов Павел Евгеньевич
2 Белобородова Виолетта Олеговна
3 Белова Наталья Владимировна
4 Вытнов Илья Олегович
5 Грушевая Валерия Александровна
6 Данич Арина Сергеевна
7 Дубровская Анастасия Юрьевна
8 Закалюжная Алёна Сергеевна
9 Заремба Галина Павловна
10 Зверев Иван Геннадьевич
11 Злодеева Дарья Сергеевна
12 Колесникова Диана Алексеевна
13 Костюкович Любовь Александровна
14 Орлова Юнна Аркадьевна
15 Осеев Артем Сергеевич
16 Павлова Алена Дмитриевна
17 Семенякина Анна Олеговна
18 Смирнова Елена Сергеевна
19 Соловьёва Анастасия Витальевна
20 Стадникова Полина Николаевна
21 Фирфарова Алиса Юрьевна
22 Фролова Екатерина Владимировна
23 Цыганкова Алина Геннадьевна
24 Шенгальц Наталья Владимировна
25 Юганова Татьяна Эдуардовна

Группа 55т
1 Беденко Елизавета Сергеевна
2 Бехер Юлия Павловна
3 Бикашева Рената Рафхатовна
4 Диринг Ксения Витальевна
5 Игнатюк Вероника Геннадьевна
6 Кучерявых Иван Андреевич
7 Мисюрина Алина Александровна
8 Муратов Рамиль Рамазанович
9 Поднебесов Артем Викторович
10 Слюдикова Анна Михайловна
11 Сулейменова Айман Бахиджановна
12 Федотова Ольга Александровна
13 Фирстова Ксения Александровна
14 Эленцвайг Елизавета Дмитриевна

Группа 55у
1 Витвицкая Ольга Андреевна
2 Железняк Алина Олеговна
3 Иванова Елизавета Евгеньевна
4 Наурузова Махаббат Маулетовна
5 Пилипенко Екатерина Геннадьевна
6 Рябова Анастасия Олеговна
7 Старичкова Евгения Александровна

Группа 55ф
1 Аксенова Дарья Сергеевна
2 Баштанник Ольга Васильевна
3 Бебенина Ольга Геннадьевна
4 Бочкова Анастасия Олеговна
5 Гетте Сабина Анатольевна
6 Жукова Наталья Анатольевна
7 Жумабекова Аина Канатовна
8 Капустина Виктория Андреевна
9 Козлова Наталья Валерьевна
10 Компанистов Сергей Сергеевич
11 Крикунова Татьяна Игоревна
12 Маркова Анастасия Болеславовна
13 Никрошкина Яна Олеговна
14 Токбанова Динара Бекзадаевна

Группа 55ц
1 Андриенко Максим Вадимович
2 Антонова Анна Олеговна
3 Берников Игорь Витальевич
4 Блитштейн Григорий Аркадьевич
5 Варфоломеева Елена Викторовна
6 Власенко Светлана Михайловна
7 Воробьев Валерий Анатольевич
8 Воробьев Максим Павлович
9 Головач Надежда Сергеевна
10 Ефимов Олег Андреевич
11 Захарова Алёна Владимировна
12 Калентинова Дарья Евгеньевна
13 Каллас Ольга Викторовна
14 Кислая Анастасия Владимировна
15 Костенко Полина Олеговна
16 Крыгин Максим Игоревич
17 Лавонин Никита Алексеевич
18 Морозова Лидия Андреевна
19 Посохова Кристина Игоревна
20 Тихонов Роман Игоревич
21 Чагочкин Максим Викторович
22 Шарипова Камиля Газинуровна
23 Щеколова Яна Владимировна
24 Эзерина Александра Сергеевна

Группа 55щ
1 Шаламов Андрей Дмитриевич

Группа 55ю
1 Адильбаева Эльмира Тальгатовна
2 Алюкова Кристина Вадимовна
3 Балабохин Иван Александрович
4 Баяндинова Аина Ериковна
5 Бишнякова Виктория Витальевна
6 Борисенко Анастасия Витальевна
7 Вильгельм Виктория Владимировна
8 Володина Татьяна Александровна
9 Волчан Елизавета Павловна
10 Габдрахманова Лия Рамилевна
11 Габрисюк Ксения Игоревна
12 Гервик Елена Евгеньевна
13 Глазунова Анастасия Михайловна
14 Губкина Виктория Александровна
15 Гулидова Яна Владимировна
16 Еремеева Алена Евгеньевна
17 Жданова Дарья Борисовна
18 Зачинская Марина Сергеевна
19 Калиберда Элина Михайловна
20 Карасева Анастасия Максимовна
21 Кирпичникова Екатерина Александровна
22 Коваленко Валерия Сергеевна
23 Кожевникова Дарья Игоревна
24 Коробова Ольга Константиновна
25 Кулинич Ксения Сергеевна
26 Лобова Дарья Алексеевна

Группа 55я
1 Борисова Валерия Павловна
2 Брындикова Анастасия Алексеевна
3 Езекян Аделина Арзумановна
4 Ерощенко Олеся Валерьевна
5 Загребельная Дарья Павловна
6 Ибраева Гульмира Серикбаевна
7 Кабаченко Дарья Владимировна
8 Капитулина Виктория Владиславовна
9 Курило Антон Владимирович
10 Ланбин Кирилл Евгеньевич
11 Литтау Ирина Александровна
12 Мантай Елена Александровна
13 Овсянникова Анна Андреевна
14 Ожерельев Георгий Вячеславович
15 Орлова Полина Григорьевна
16 Парицкая Екатерина Александровна
17 Пилипчук Людмила Андреевна
18 Плетнева Надежда Дмитриевна
19 Подлипская Ольга Александровна
20 Пушкарева Валерия Антоновна
21 Райх Елена Вячеславовна
22 Розум Федор Юрьевич
23 Роледер Анна Артуровна
24 Садуакасова Алма Руслановна
25 Садыкова Карина Жанатовна
26 Салыкина Анна Евгеньевна

Группа 56f
1 Бабушкина Алена Вадимовна
2 Иванов Герман Александрович
3 Мерс Анастасия Олеговна
4 Редько Екатерина Евгеньевна
5 Сафонов Владислав Игоревич
6 Шаповалов Сергей Юрьевич

Группа 56z
1 Горбунов Дмитрий Михайлович
2 Демиденко Кристина Георгиевна
3 Дергачева Диана Олеговна
4 Ермола Анастасия Анатольевна
5 Кабанов Алексей Владимирович
6 Лисаченко Полина Евгеньевна
7 Миняева Татьяна Олеговна
8 Мусакулов Аман Орозалиевич
9 Мушников Всеволод Леонидович
10 Попов Денис Александрович
11 Сафонов Андрей Игоревич
12 Смирнова Яна Валерьевна
13 Трубчанинова Александра Александровна
14 Файт Мария Олеговна
15 Шулаева Виктория Константиновна

Группа 56а
1 Бахриддинов Бехзодбек Бахтиёр угли
2 Мельникова Лариса Владимировна

Группа 56б
1 Анкудинова Диана Дмитриевна
2 Антипенко Мария Вячеславовна
3 Бисарина Дана Газизовна
4 Васильева Дарья Валерьевна
5 Демина Алина Александровна
6 Желонкина Кристина Витальевна
7 Криворучко Юлия Юрьевна
8 Либрехт Светлана Владимировна
9 Луценко Вероника Геннадьевна
10 Мавлянкулова Кристина Анваровна
11 Милованова Александра Олеговна
12 Миляева Анастасия Владимировна
13 Нерсисян Арменуи Кареновна
14 Сазыкина Александра Ивановна
15 Супрун Виктория Владиславовна
16 Терентьева Вера Владиславовна
17 Фербер Александра Владимировна
18 Чулкова Татьяна Анатольевна
19 Шамсадова Лиза Сайдаматовна
20 Шерстюкова Мария Витальевна
21 Шипова Ксения Сергеевна
22 Шохина Юлия Станиславовна

Группа 56в
1 Аксенов Владислав Владимирович
2 Бабак Роман Олегович
3 Берин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
4 Бондарь Егор Сергеевич
5 Вагнер Владислав Александрович
6 Васнева Маргарита Вадимовна
7 Груздо Артём Дмитриевич
8 Домрачева Ольга Сергеевна
9 Малютин Максим Денисович
10 Метелица Иван Евгеньевич
11 Мозговой Егор Владимирович
12 Мосеева Дарья Константиновна
13 Пряхин Ержан Нурмухамбетович
14 Пузырев Никита Сергеевич
15 Шавыров Михаил Евгеньевич
16 Шкурковский Кирилл Сергеевич

Группа 56д
1 Андреева Дина Олеговна
2 Белевич Софья Павловна
3 Богутова Кристина Сергеевна
4 Кольцова Виктория Игоревна
5 Кочегарова Татьяна Александровна
6 Мартынцова Екатерина Евгеньевна
7 Матвеева Мария Витальевна
8 Мирошкина Анастасия Юрьевна
9 Сазанская Валерия Евгеньевна
10 Тугаринова Ксения Николаевна
11 Халявко Дарья Андреевна
12 Чуприна Валерия Андреевна
13 Щербик Софья Львовна
14 Яхимович Алина Валерьевна

Группа 56е
1 Казанцев Игорь Вячеславович
2 Малышкин Данил Александрович
3 Михайлик Олеся Владимировна
4 Петрова Татьяна Николаевна
5 Рыбалкин Михаил Дмитриевич
6 Шагарова Светлана Максимовна

Группа 56ж
1 Власова Карина Вячеславовна
2 Горбунова Ольга Александровна
3 Долгих Анна Руслановна
4 Евсеева Анастасия Анатольевна
5 Загайнов Сергей Сергеевич
6 Криворучко Карина Юрьевна
7 Максимова Дарья Андреевна
8 Полякова Анастасия Сергеевна
9 Скакун Надежда Сергеевна
10 Скрипко Анастасия Олеговна
11 Сосковец Алена Владимировна
12 Федорова Дарья Андреевна

Группа 56з
1 Айтуваров Ержан Каиргельдыевич
2 Бакирова Сабина Кязимовна
3 Боль Алина Сергеевна
4 Гардт Татьяна Викторовна
5 Дащенко Александра Евгеньевна
6 Исаева Эльмира Кабдулловна
7 Келлер Диана Николаевна
8 Ковязина Элина Владимировна
9 Коновалов Георгий Валентинович
10 Копаница Карина Александровна
11 Крапива Анастасия Евгеньевна
12 Лабутина Юлия Валерьевна
13 Лихтенвальд Екатерина Сергеевна
14 Мариничева Александра Евгеньевна
15 Савченко Кирилл Дмитриевич
16 Самохина Анастасия Павловна
17 Сидарович Дмитрий Сергеевич
18 Симахина Анастасия Алексеевна
19 Терещенко Анастасия Александровна
20 Тишпаев Мирас Маргуланович
21 Хлюпина Виктория Константиновна

Группа 56и
1 Бакланова Виктория Евгеньевна
2 Ботирова Нозима Бахтиёровна
3 Камаганцева Елена Владимировна
4 Сафонова Анастасия Олеговна
5 Собиров Кодиржон Бахтиёрович
6 Трембач Владимир Вячеславович
7 Усова Ксения Дмитриевна
8 Шрайнер Виктория Владимировна

Группа 56к
1 Антонов Денис Викторович
2 Богинич Ксения Тимофеевна
3 Болтовская Надежда Николаевна
4 Брехова Марина Евгеньевна
5 Еременко Анна Александровна
6 Лучина Анастасия Николаевна
7 Мельникова Анастасия Дмитриевна
8 Никифоров Владислав Анатольевич
9 Опанасенко Екатерина Павловна
10 Радченко Инесса Витальевна
11 Саромотина Анастасия Андреевна
12 Сорокина Ольга Михайловна
13 Сухинина Алина Витальевна
14 Тегнеев Илья Владимирович

Группа 56л
1 Долгих Артём Денисович
2 Макеева Елена Сергеевна
3 Стрелецкий Иван Дмитриевич
4 Тюрин Даниил Викторович
5 Шилина Эмилия Игоревна
6 Шукайло Глеб Игоревич

Группа 56м
1 Баженова Виктория Александровна
2 Вайс Инна Александровна
3 Ватутина Ярослава Игоревна
4 Володченко Андрей Александрович
5 Галкина Екатерина Денисовна
6 Готовец Екатерина Алексеевна
7 Грязнова Олеся Евгеньевна
8 Ефремова Елизавета Владиславовна
9 Козяичева Ангелина Витальевна
10 Малюхова Дарья Викторовна
11 Минкаилова Милана Имрановна
12 Мухамадеева Карина Аликовна
13 Осадчук Ульяна Сергеевна
14 Пестрикова Алина Андреевна
15 Побулая Анастасия Васильевна
16 Порсина Виктория Викторовна
17 Пылков Даниил Андреевич
18 Руренко Анастасия Сергеевна

Группа 56н
1 Абелян Ангелина Сейрановна
2 Анишкин Андрей Александрович
3 Башмаков Алексей Михайлович
4 Бондаренко Павел Алексеевич
5 Боцвина Анастасия Александровна
6 Вакулич Андрей Витальевич
7 Венгерчук Николай Сергеевич
8 Волоскович Дмитрий Александрович
9 Гордиенко Олег Борисович
10 Гузенко Александр Валерьевич
11 Джалилов Руслан Мурман оглы
12 Исенова Жанара Галиевна
13 Карстен Алексей Максимович
14 Кипреев Максим Александрович
15 Логвиненко Дмитрий Александрович
16 Мартьянов Владислав Вячеславович
17 Молоков Дмитрий Александрович
18 Невенченко Кристина Васильевна
19 Нечитайлова Виктория Александровна
20 Пирогов Евгений Николаевич
21 Пуликов Никита Александрович
22 Сидунова Вероника Сергеевна
23 Стадник Дарья Васильевна
24 Супрун Денис Андреевич
25 Толпыгин Тимофей Михайлович
26 Хамидуллин Руслан Робертович
27 Чугай Андрей Александрович
28 Шейгец Егор Александрович
29 Шепель Сергей Владимирович
30 Шуваткин Яков Михайлович
31 Юрпалов Дмитрий Игоревич

Группа 56п
1 Алланаваз Амина
2 Барановская Мария Андреевна
3 Барауля Дарья Андреевна
4 Брагина Полина Олеговна
5 Васильева Дарья Викторовна
6 Васильева Екатерина Валентиновна
7 Верясова Марина Сергеевна
8 Вилюгин Роман Александрович
9 Витовский Вячеслав Александрович
10 Воронцова Мария Владимировна
11 Грановская Анастасия Евгеньевна
12 Гусейнова Ирада Мизадиловна
13 Еремеева Александра Владимировна
14 Карпеченко Екатерина Евгеньевна
15 Ковалевич Дарья Владимировна
16 Колмыкова Влада Евгеньевна
17 Кузнецова Полина Андреевна
18 Леонова Анастасия Николаевна
19 Птухов Андрей Андреевич
20 Турченюк Алина Александровна
21 Фауряну Кристина Алексеевна
22 Хвостовцев Александр Владимирович
23 Чекушина Наталия Андреевна
24 Шаманова Яна Вячеславовна
25 Юдин Павел Вячеславович
26 Южанина Ирина Николаевна
27 Юсупова Алена Халиловна

Группа 56р
1 Алимов Арман Мукажанович
2 Баженова Яна Александровна
3 Добродеев Андрей Русланович
4 Курчаева Екатерина Вадимовна
5 Нагорных Александр Дмитриевич

Группа 56с
1 Андреева Дарья Андреевна
2 Баданина Арина Николаевна
3 Белкина Екатерина Александровна
4 Беляев Никита Андреевич
5 Буяльская Дарья Дмитриевна
6 Вавилина Ксения Алексеевна
7 Женченко Алиса Дмитриевна
8 Журавлев Антон Владимирович
9 Золотухин Лев Александрович
10 Крутоус Арина Александровна
11 Максимова Ангелина Александровна
12 Маслова Мария Алексеевна
13 Низова Арина Владимировна
14 Новоселова Анастасия Андреевна
15 Носова Дарья Игоревна
16 Распутина Анна Викторовна
17 Рыбченко Екатерина Владимировна
18 Сокол Анастасия Александровна
19 Стойко Виктор Валерьевич
20 Столярова Ксения Андреевна
21 Ульянова Юлия Александровна
22 Федоренко Елена Романовна

Группа 56т
1 Зинченко Анастасия Игоревна
2 Козырева Алина Сергеевна
3 Лапко Юлия Владимировна
4 Михеенко Александр Андреевич
5 Мухайменова Мадина Шайхислямовна
6 Недорезова Стелла Вячеславовна
7 Перевалов Артём Олегович
8 Подворная Елена Викторовна

Группа 56ф
1 Амбарцумян Эмма Аваговна
2 Батцэнгэл Мунхзаяа
3 Бычкова Маргарита Евгеньевна
4 Галуза Виктория Михайловна
5 Герасименко Алина Артёмовна
6 Казанцева Юлия Витальевна
7 Копотилова Кристина Юрьевна
8 Маматкулова Мариям Холмуродовна
9 Миль Ирина Константиновна
10 Носаева Юлия Евгеньевна
11 Нурмагзанова Айжан Сериковна
12 Петина Ксения Васильевна
13 Реут Екатерина Витальевна
14 Стрельцова Владислава Александровна
15 Ткачева Виктория Юрьевна
16 Ткачева Кристина Игоревна
17 Цэрэндорж Элбэгзаяа

Группа 56х
1 Баженова Яна Александровна
2 Батенко Елизавета Ростиславовна
3 Баширова Руслана Витальевна
4 Бохан Ксения Олеговна
5 Вепрева Милана Максимовна
6 Довженко Мария Александровна
7 Дудко Алина Юрьевна
8 Егорова Кристина Владимировна
9 Кужель Екатерина Андреевна
10 Лысич Валерия Андреевна
11 Маслова Ирина Андреевна
12 Сальникова Марина Анатольевна
13 Снегирева Елизавета Алексеевна
14 Трусова Яна Вячеславовна
15 Чернышов Данила Игоревич
16 Шнякин Евгений Станиславович

Группа 56ч
1 Андрияко Никита Александрович
2 Башкирова Владислава Алексеевна
3 Бредихина Дарья Дмитриевна
4 Ивин Павел Леонидович
5 Люлько Алексей Викторович
6 Лютеева Олеся Максимовна
7 Петрикова Полина Игоревна
8 Плакущая Екатерина Андреевна
9 Плетнева Маргарита Игоревна
10 Покроев Дмитрий Олегович
11 Пономарёва Ольга Викторовна
12 Попкова Ксения Александровна
13 Порядина Виктория Вячеславовна
14 Потарина Марина Николаевна
15 Пуговкина Алина Дмитриевна
16 Райзих Кристина Сергеевна
17 Райх Ангелина Олеговна
18 Реброва Марина Михайловна
19 Рогозная Анастасия Олеговна
20 Рыжкова Яна Алексеевна
21 Рязанова Ирина Викторовна
22 Садбекова Мадина Сабржановна
23 Селиверстова Юлия Александровна
24 Семенова Диана Сергеевна
25 Сергалиев Михаил Николаевич
26 Скудра Марина Андреевна

Группа 56ю
1 Дунаев Иван Алексеевич
2 Красноперова Лилия Сергеевна
3 Кулик Олеся Евгеньевна
4 Курбасова Наталья Михайловна
5 Лариощенко Светлана Алексеевна
6 Лебедева Алина Васильевна
7 Леонидова Ксения Евгеньевна
8 Лыкова Дарья Евгеньевна
9 Малыгина Ольга Витальевна
10 Морару Наталья Владимировна
11 Моряк Денис Витальевич
12 Мунайдарова Алма Калиевна
13 Никишина Оксана Сергеевна
14 Новоселов Никита Дмитриевич
15 Нугманов Рит Рустамович
16 Оксенгирдт Дарья Вячеславовна
17 Омарова Айшан Пахливан кызы
18 Павлюк Яна Викторовна
19 Павлюченко Валерия Дмитриевна
20 Павлюченко Данил Валериевич
21 Падерин Максим Владимирович
22 Панькова Анастасия Александровна
23 Пшембаев Амантай Амангельдыевич
24 Ситников Максим Романович
25 Черноусова Марина Алексеевна
26 Шапарь Ирина Александровна
27 Щербина Арина Валерьевна