4for1 4for1 4for1

СПИСКИ ГРУПП 1 КУРСА НАПРАВЛЕНИЯ "МЕНЕДЖМЕНТ"

Группа 55г (Логистика)
1 Андриенко Максим Вадимович
2 Антонова Анна Олеговна
3 Берников Игорь Витальевич
4 Блитштейн Григорий Аркадьевич
5 Власенко Светлана Михайловна
6 Воробьев Валерий Анатольевич
7 Головач Надежда Сергеевна
8 Джантлеев Дмитрий Романович
9 Ефимов Олег Андреевич
10 Захарова Алена Владимировна
11 Калентинова Дарья Евгеньевна
12 Каллас Ольга Викторовна
13 Кислая Анастасия Владимировна
14 Костенко Полина Олеговна
15 Крыгин Максим Игоревич

Группа 55е (Логистика)
1 Ветчинкина Дарья Вадимовна
2 Воробьев Максим Павлович
3 Лавонин Никита Алексеевич
4 Логачева Анастасия Александровна
5 Погодин Егор Александрович
6 Посохова Кристина Игоревна
7 Слива Римма Владимировна
8 Тихонов Роман Игоревич
9 Турчина Полина Юрьевна
10 Чагочкин Максим Викторович
11 Шайдулина Анастасия Алексеевна
12 Шарипова Камиля Газинуровна
13 Шестакова Дарья Юрьевна
14 Щеколова Яна Владимировна
15 Эзерина Александра Сергеевна

Группа 55м (Менеджмент организации)
1 Анисимова Анна Илларионовна
2 Артамонов Максим Сергеевич
3 Ашуха Мария Александровна
4 Васильева Людмила Михайловна
5 Гальченко Ксения Анатольевна
6 Гасанова Кристина Рамизовна
7 Герасимова Антонина Ивановна
8 Горбик Елизавета Юрьевна
9 Гореславец Владислав Дмитриевич
10 Григорская Эвелина Алексеевна
11 Гурьев Илья Максимович
12 Данилов Денис Русланович
13 Данилюк Сергей Игоревич
14 Демянец Яна Михайловна
15 Самарская Татьяна Сергеевна

Группа 55о (Менеджмент организации)
1 Денисова Юлия Николаевна
2 Кобус Анастасия Владимировна
3 Ковалев Денис Алексеевич
4 Кодолич Анастасия Константиновна
5 Коломейко Александра Павловна
6 Мервяк Владислав Васильевич
7 Мухамеджанова Аина Жанболатовна
8 Носачев Лев Сергеевич
9 Омарбекова Айдана Рашатовна
10 Пестрякова Анна Владимировна
11 Подкопай Кристина Сергеевна
12 Сюникаев Руслан Сергеевич
13 Удовенко Анастасия Витальевна
14 Ширшова Юлия Юрьевна

Группа 55р (Маркетинг)
1 Гудошник Денис Евгеньевич
2 Дакуко Андрей Александрович
3 Енгалычев Кирилл Леонидович
4 Козкеева Дамира Тимуровна
5 Лукаш Алексей Андреевич
6 Метелица Иван Евгеньевич
7 Позднякова Валерия Дмитриевна
8 Резина Елена Васильевна
9 Сапунов Никита Дмитриевич
10 Сарджанян Эдгар Акопович
11 Усенко Анна Владиславовна
12 Усов Мирон Игоревич
13 Шинкарёв Борис Сергеевич
14 Шмакова Алина Борисовна
15 Шустова Ирина Александровна
16 Ядыгина Диана Андреевна

Группа 55у (Управление проектами)
1 Авдюкова Анастасия Сергеевна
2 Афанасьева Екатерина Сергеевна
3 Витвицкая Ольга Андреевна
4 Гребенюк Никита Вячеславович
5 Железняк Алина Олеговна
6 Загидулин Артур Ринатович
7 Иванова Елизавета Евгеньевна
8 Кириленко Максим Евгеньевич
9 Миранович Владислав Андреевич
10 Пилипенко Екатерина Геннадьевна
11 Ровенская Виктория Игоревна
12 Старичкова Евгения Александровна
13 Чернышова Анастасия Александровна